VIAN Boris

Lot 135
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Result : 3 900EUR
VIAN Boris
- Barnum's Digest. A Collier, autograph manuscript1 double-sided cardboard sheet in ink in-12Published in Cantilènes en gelée. - Barnum's Digest. A Cornes, autograph manuscript1 double-sided hardcover sheet in 12Published in Cantilènes en gelée. - Barnum's Digest. A Cornes, autograph manuscript1 double-sided cardboard sheet in ink on both sides in-12Published in Cantilènes en gelée. - Barnum's Digest. A Nageoires, autograph manuscript1 double-sided cardboard sheet in 12Published in Cantilènes en gelée. - Barnum's Digest. A Poils, autograph manuscript1 double-sided hardcover sheet in ink in-12Published in Cantilènes en gelée. - Barnum's Digest. A Queue alternative, autograph manuscript1 double-sided cardboard sheet in 12Published in Cantilènes en gelée. - Barnum's Digest. A Privatif, autograph manuscript1 double-sided hardcover sheet in 12Published in Cantilènes en gelée. - Barnum's Digest. A Griffes, autograph manuscript1 double-sided hardcover sheet in ink in-12Published in Cantilènes en gelée. - Barnum's Digest. A Lard, autograph manuscript1 page 1/4 in ink in-4Published in Cantilènes en gelée.